Monday, February 21, 2011

Frédérique Bangué is back !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Frederique Bangue


      English: Frédérique Bangué is back after retiring seven years ago !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! 
Recently decided to get back into training for the indoor season. Bangué - one of the fastest French women ever (and one of the prettiest athlete ever :) and World Indoor bronze medalist hopes to prove her journalistic telent making a documentary about her return. Yannick Noah, Alain ProstMarie-Jose Perec and many other great champions will appear in this documentary 
She started the 2011 indoor season with a time of 7.89s and then 7.71s  (Eaubonne 05/02) which is 33rd time in France this year so far at 60m. 
                        
                          Español:  Frédérique Bangué otra vez en la pista después de 7 años !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Ultimamente Frédérique ha decidido volver al atletismo. Bangué una de las mejores velocistas francesas de todos los tiempos ( y una de las más bellas atletas) quiere demostrar su talento periodístico grabando un documental sobre su regreso a deporte. Yannick Noah, Alain ProstMarie-Jose Perec y otros gran campeones aparecerán en este documental.
La atleta francesa empezó la temporada con el tiempo de 7.89 y 7.71 segundos en 60 metros que la coloca en 33o puesto en Francia.

                           Polski: Frédérique Bangué wraca na bieżnię po 7 latach !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Po siedmioletniej przerwie, Frédérique Bangué zdecydowała się na powrót do biegania. Bangué jedna z najszybszych sprinterek francuskich ( i jedna z najpiękniejszych lekkoatletek) chce udowodnić swój talent dziennikarski kręcąc film dokumentalny o swoim powrocie do sportu. Yannick Noah, Alain ProstMarie-Jose Perec i inni wielcy mistrzowie sportu pojawią się w tym filmie. Francuska lekkoatletka rozpoczęła sezon halowy z czasami 7.89 i 7.71 na 60 metrów i obecnie plasuje się na 33 miejscu we Frencji na tym dystansie. 


Biggest Achievements:
European Junior Championships  Nyíregyháza 1995-100m-11.48 - GOLD

Mediterranean Games Bari 1997-100m -
11.22-  SILVER
 -4x100m     -
 42.63- GOLD

World Indoor Championships Paris 1997 - 60m - 7.17 - BRONZE
World Championships Athens 1997 -4x100m (run in the heats) - BRONZE

European Indoor Championships Valencia 1998- 60m - 7.18- SILVER
European Championships Budapest 1998-4x100m-42.59-GOLD

World Chamionships Edmonton 2001-4x100m-42.39-SILVER

Personal Best Outdoor
100m  11.16       1.5     Montauban     05/08/1998
200m  23.44     -0.4      Bondoufle      09/07/1995

Frederique Bangue
 Personal Best Indoor
50m    6.14                      Lievin         16/02/1997
60m    7.11                   Bordeaux       14/02/1998
          7.11                       Lievin         16/02/1997
Frederique Bangue, Muriel Hurtis, Sylvianne Felix, Odiah Sidibe

Frederique Bangue, Sidibe, Hurtis, Felix

Frederique Bangue, Sylvianne Felix, Muriel Hurtis, Odiah Sidibe

French team after 4x100m race in Edmonton 2001

Frederique Bangue (first from left)

Hurtis, Sidibe, Bangue and Felix

Felix, Bangue, Hurtis, Sidibe

French 4x100m team in Edmonton 2001

Progression Outdoor

100m 
11.47  wind 1.6 Sotteville 16/07/2004
11.26          1.6  Castres  18/07/ 2001
11.09 (3.1) Montauban 17/07/2001
11.35       1.4     Casters  27/07/2000
11.40       0.8     Villeneuve-d’Ascq   13/06/1999
11.16       1.5     Montauban     05/08/1998
11.26       2.0     Saint-Denis    02/06/1997
11.1         4.8     Bondoufle    22/06/1996
11.54      0.4     Goteborg       06/08/1995
11.37       -0.4   Paris             22/07/1995
11.57     2.0      Lisboa            21/07/1994
11.68     1.7      Bondoufle       05/06/1993

200m
23.65          0.7 Sotteville       16/07/2004
23.44  -0.4 Bondoufle 09/07/1995

Progression Indoor
7.71  Eaubonne 05/02 /2011 – 33rd time in France this year so far
7.27  Aubiere 21/02/2004
7.11 Lievin 16/02/1997
7.32 Lievin 20/02/1994
7.47 Lievin 28/02/93

50meters
6.67  Faverges   23/012011 - 2nd time in France this year so far
6.26  Aubière 21/02/2004
6.33 Sindelfingen 04/03/2001
6.14 Lievin 16/02/1997  

2nd European Indoor Cup  7th 7.42  Leipzig  14/02/2004
Frederique Bangue - 60m bronze medalist- Paris '97

Chioma Ajunwa, Frederique Bangue, Chandra Sturupp, Irina Privalova, Gail Devers, Endurance Ojokolo

second from left Frederique Bangue

Frederique Bangue

Frederique Bangue, Christine Arron, Katia Benth, Sylvianne Felix in Budapest '98


World Junior Championships in Lisboa 1994

100m Final 
Wind  2.0)
1   Sabrina Kelly              USA 11.36            
2   Aspen Burkett              USA 11.40            
3   Philomena Mensah           GHA 11.43            
4   Katerína Thánou            GRE 11.46            
5   Debbie Ferguson            BAH 11.48            
6   Kerry-Ann Richards         JAM 11.56            
7   Frédérique Bangué          FRA 11.57            
8   Dainelky Pérez             CUB 11.58
Semi final
Heat 2 ( 1.3)
1   Aspen Burkett              USA 11.38           Q
2   Katerína Thánou            GRE 11.43           Q
3   Dainelky Pérez             CUB 11.50           Q
4   Frédérique Bangué          FRA 11.52           Q
5   Gabriele Becker            GER 11.66            
6   Vera Georgieva             BUL 11.77            
7   Beverley Langley           JAM 11.80            
8   Viktoriya Tokonbayeva      KAZ 12.02            

Quarter final
Heat 3 ( 2.4)
1   Sabrina Kelly                USA 11.50         w Q
2   Frédérique Bangué            FRA 11.55         w Q
3   Vera Georgieva               BUL 11.56         w Q
4   Gabriele Becker              GER 11.64         w Q
5   Chen Shu-Chen                TPE 11.76         w  
6   Endurance Ojokolo            NGR 11.81         w  
7   Esmari Le Roux               RSA 12.05         w  
8   Natalya Drozdova             RUS 12.06         w  

HEATS
Heat 5 (-0.5)
1   Frédérique Bangué         FRA 11.63           Q
2   Dainelky Pérez            CUB 11.80           Q
3   Mercy Nku                 NGR 11.83           Q
4   Mame Twumasi              CAN 12.11           Q
5   Esmari Le Roux            RSA 12.19           q
6   Alemitu Dissassa          ETH 13.06            
7   Bina Shrestha             NEP 13.78            

 4x100m

Heat 3

1   Germany 45.66(Sandra Roos, Gabriele Becker, Sandra Görigk, Esther Möller)

2   Great Britain & NI                                      46.71           Q (Diane Allahgreen, Susan Williams, Sinead Dudgeon, Rebecca Drummond)

    Czech republic                                          DQ             (Stepánka Klapácová, Bohdana Valkova, Radana Volná, Hana Benesová)
    France                                                  DQ             (Sylviane Félix, Frédérique Bangué, Marie Joëlle Dogbo, Fabé Dia)




Frederique Bangue in Athens '97

Frederique Bangue

Frederique Bangue

Frederique Bangue in 4x100m, Budapest '98

Frederique Bangue



European Junior Championships in Nyíregyháza 1995

100m Women

 
Final (Jul 28) (-2.2)
1   Frédérique Bangué         FRA 11.48            
2   Nora Ivanova              BUL 11.58            
3   Vera Georgieva            BUL 11.59            
4   Manuela Levorato          ITA 11.74            
5   Natalya Drozdova          RUS 11.81            
6   Kim Gevaert               BEL 11.99            
7   Rebecca Drummond          GBR 12.06            
8   Sandra Citté              FRA 12.32 
 
Semi final
Heat 2 ( 0.8)
1   Frédérique Bangué          FRA 11.46           Q
2   Vera Georgieva             BUL 11.58           Q
3   Natalya Drozdova           RUS 11.72           Q
4   Sandra Citté               FRA 11.78           Q
5   Bohdana Valkova            CZE 11.92            
6   Ellena Ruddock             GBR 11.93            
7   Tatyana Lukyanenko         UKR 11.98            
8   Enikö Szabó                HUN 12.09            
 
Heats
Heat 2 (-0.8)
1   Frédérique Bangué           FRA 11.74           Q
2   Ellena Ruddock              GBR 12.00           Q
3   Esther Möller               GER 12.01           Q
4   Pavla Sichová               CZE 12.06           q
5   Tatyana Lukyanenko          UKR 12.14           q
6   Enikö Szabó                 HUN 12.21           q
7   Pernilla Andersson          SWE 12.50       

World Championships in Gothenburg 1995

100m Heats
Heat 8  0.4 m/s
1. Privalova Irina RUS 11.28 Q
2. Mondie-Milner Celena USA 11.40Q
3. McDonald Beverly JAM 11.52Q
4. Bangué Frédérique FRA 11.54q
5. Amaral Cleide BRA 11.57
6. Boshoff Judith NAM 12.14
7. De Jesus Antonia ANO DNS

Quarter-final 
Heat 4 wind 0.8 m/s
1. Guidry-White Carlette  USA 11.03 Q
2. Cuthbert Juliet JAM 11.09 Q
3. Allen Liliana CUB 11.25 Q
4. Hernesniemi-Kyllönen Sanna FIN 11.31 Q
5. Dunn-Thomas Paula GBR 11.33
6. Fynes Sevatheda BAH 11.36
7. Rakotondrabe Hanitriniaina MAD 11.46
8. Bangué Frédérique FRA 11.55

Frederique Bangue

Frederique Bangue

Frederique Bangue

Frederique Bangue

Frederique Bangue

Frederique Bangue

Frederique Bangue, Katia Benth, Christine Arron

Frederique Bangue

Frederique Bangue

Frederique Bangue

Sylvianne Felix, Frederique Bangue, 

4x100m semi-final
Heat 1
1. USA (Mondie-Milner Celena, Guidry-White Carlette, Gaines Chryste, Hill D'Andre) 42.44 Q
2. FRA (Singa Odile, Bangué Frédérique, Girard Patricia, Combe Delphine) 42.56Q
3. BAH (Clarke-Lewis Eldece, Ferguson Debbie, Fynes Sevatheda, Davis-Thompson Pauline) 42.74 Q
4. FIN (Kemila Jutta, Hernesniemi-Kyllönen Sanna, Suomi Heidi, Koivula Heli) 43.71 q
5. CHN (Hsu Pei-Chin, Liu Shu-Hua, Chen Shu-Chen, Wang Huei-Chen) 45.18
 CUB (Hechavarria Idalia, López Aliuska, Benavides Virgen, Allen Liliana) DQ
 CMR (Mani Myriam, Nkoma Georgette, Egbe Ndeh Agnes, Mballa Eloundou Sylvie) DQ

FINAL 
1.USA (Mondie-Milner Celena, Guidry-White Carlette, Gaines Chryste, Torrence Gwen) 42.12
2.JAM  (Duhaney Dahlia, Cuthbert Juliet, McDonald Beverly, Ottey Merlene) 42.25
3. GER (Paschke Melanie, Lichtenhagen Silke, Knoll Silke-Beate, Becker Gabriele) 43.01
4. BAH (Clarke-Lewis Eldece, Ferguson Debbie, Fynes Sevatheda, Davis-Thompson Pauline) 43.14
5. FRA (Singa Odile, Bangué Frédérique, Girard Patricia, Combe Delphine) 43.35
6. FIN (Kemila Jutta, Hernesniemi-Kyllönen Sanna, Suomi Heidi, Koivula Heli) 44.46
7. COL (Mera Elia Manuela, Palacios Felipa, Rodríguez Patricia, Brock Mirtha) 44.61
8. RUS (Pomoshchnikova-Voronova Natalya, Malchugina Galina, Trandenkova Marina, Privalova Irina) DNF

Mediterranean Games – Bari 1997

100m
1. Ekaterini Thanou        GRE  11.13 GR
2. Frédérique Bangué   FRA  11.22
3. Sylviane Félix             FRA  11.27

4x100m
1. France (Frédérique Bangué, Christine Arron, Patricia Girard, Sylviane Félix) 42.63 GR
2. Greece  (Maria Tsoni, Ekaterini Koffa, Marina Vasarmidou, Ekaterini Thanou)43.07
3. Italy  (Stefania Ferrante, Annarita Luciano, Giada Gallina, Manuela Levorato) 44.15

World Indoor Championships Paris 1997
60m Heats
Heat 4
1. BANGUE Frederique  FRA 7.24  Q
2. LATIMER Aleisha   USA     7.38 Q
3. GEVAERT Kim    BEL   7.47
4. BOBROVSKAYA Elena  KGZ  7.66
5. SCHNOHR Christina  DEN  7.70

60m SEMI FINAL
Heat 2
1. BANGUE Frederique FRA 7.16 Q
2. OJOKOLO Endurance NGR 7.24 Q
3. ROSHCHUPKINA Nadezhda RUS 7.29
4. RICHARDSON Marcia GBR 7.30
5. TSONI Maria  GRE 7.32
6. HERNESNIEMI Sanna FIN 7.39
60m Final
1. DEVERS Gail USA 7.06
2. STURRUP Chandra BAH 7.15
3. BANGUE Frederique FRA 7.17
4. AJUNWA Chioma NGR 7.19
5. OJOKOLO Endurance NGR 7.38
6. PRIVALOVA Irina RUS 7.88

60 metres 1998 World Indor Best Performers
1. Marion Jones USA 6.95
2. Gail Devers USA 7.00
3. Chioma Ajunwa NGR 7.02
4. Frédérique Bangué FRA 7.11
5. Melanie Paschke GER 7.14



World Championships in Athens 1997
100m Heats

Heat 6  wind 0 m/s

1. LI Xiumei     CHN   11.21 Q
2. PENDAREVA Petya BUL  11.28 Q (SB)
3.BANGUE Frederique FRA   11.34 Q
4.GAINSFORD Melinda AUS 11.36 q
5.IGNATOVA Natalya  RUS  11.70
6.PASELIO Tiresa  SAM   14.36
- JOSEPH Hermin   DMN  DNS

Quarter-finals
Heat 3  wind 0.3 m/s
1. JONES Marion  USA  10.96 Q
2. PASCHKE Melanie GER  11.23 Q
3. CLARKE Eldece BAH 11.27Q
4. BANGUE Frederique FRA 11.31 q
5. MCDONALD Beverly JAM 11.31q
6. LI Xiumei CHN 11.36
7. OJOKOLU Endurance NGR 11.53
8. SAMUEL Heather ANT 11.56

Semi-final
Heat 1 wind 0.1 m/s

1. PINTUSEVICH Zhanna UKR 11.10
2. ARRON Christine FRA 11.13
3. PASCHKE Melanie GER 11.34
4. GAINES Chryste USA 11.35
5. VORONOVA Natalya 11.35
6. CLARKE Eldece BAH 11.41
7. AJUNWA Chioma NGR 11.41
8. BANGUE Frederique FRA 11.44

4x100m
1. USA  (GAINES Chryste, JONES Marion, MILLER Inger, DEVERS Gail) 41.52 Q WL
2. FRA (BANGUE Frederique, ARRON Christine, COMBE Delphine, FELIX Sylviane) 42.53 Q NR
3. NGR (UTONDU Beatrice, OJOKOLU Endurance, ATIEDE Angela, AJUNWA Chioma) 43.00
4. GRE (TSONI Maria, KOFFA Ekaterini, VASSARMIDOU Marina, THANOU Katerina) 43.15
5. AUS (PERIS-KNEEBONE Nova, HEWITT Lauren, GAINSFORD Melinda, FREEMAN Cathy) 43.21 SB
6.BRA (GOMES Rita, SANTOS Katia, AMARAL Cleide, DE MOURA Lucimar) 43.89 NR
7. ITA (SORDELLI Elena, GALLINA Giada, GRILLO Manuela, LEVORATO Manuela) 44.16
8. (GOUSKOVA Oksana, FOMENKO Viktoriya, PUKHA Irina, KRAVCHENKO Anzhela) DQ


4x100m Final
Frederique did not participated in the final race becouse of the injury. France took 3rd place in the final.
1. USA(GAINES Chryste, JONES Marion, MILLER Inger, DEVERS Gail) 41.47 CR
2. JAM (MCDONALD Beverly, FRAZER Merlene, CUTHBERT Juliet, GRANT Beverly) 42.10 SB
3. FRA (GIRARD Patricia, ARRON Christine, COMBE Delphine, FELIX Sylviane) 42.21 NR


60 meters Final
1. Melanie Paschke GER 7.14
2. Frederique Bangue FRA 7.18
3. Odiah Sidibe FRA 7.22
4. Katerina Thanou GRE 7.23  
5. Katerina Koffa GRE 7.24  
6. Irina Pukha UKR 7.28  
7. Andrea Philipp GER 7.28  
8. Alenka Bikar SLO 7.40  



European Championships in Budapest 1998

100m Heats
Heat 1  wind -0.8

  1. Zhanna Pintusevich UKR 11.06
  2. Oksana Ekk RUS 11.39
  3. Frederique Bangue FRA 11.41
  4. Lucrecia Jardim POR 11.47
  5. Birgit Rockmeier GER 11.50
  6. Aksel Gurcan TUR 11.68
  7. Eva Barati HUN 11.92
  8. Tamara Schanidze GEO 12.04

Semi-final
Heat 1 wind +1.3 m/s

  1. Christine Arron FRA 10.81 CR NR
  2. Zhanna Pintusevich UKR 11.00
  3. Petya Pendareva BUL 11.16
  4. Frederique Bangue FRA 11.20
  5. Oksana Ekk RUS 11.21
  6. Sanna Kyllonen FIN 11.45
  7. Joice Maduaka GBR 11.49
  8. Birgit Rockmeier GER 11.50

Final
Wind +2.0

  1. Christine Arron FRA 10.73 ER CR
  2. Irina Privalova RUS 10.83
  3. Ekaterini Thanou GRE 10.87 NR
  4. Zhanna Pintusevich UKR 10.92
  5. Melanie Paschke GER 11.07
  6. Petya Pendareva BUL 11.12
  7. Anzhela Kravchenko UKR 11.16
  8. Frederique Bangue FRA 11.27

4x100m 1st round
Heat 2
  1. FRA (Katia Benth, Frederique Bangue, Sylvianne Felix, Christine Arron) 42.87
  2. GRE (Maria Tsoni , Ekaterini Koffa, Panagiota Koutroli, Ekaterini Thanou) 44.32
  3. ITA (Elena Apollonio, Manuela Grillo, Maria Ruggeri, Manuela Levorato) 44.41
  4. FIN (Heidi Hannula, Sanna Kyllonen, Johanna Manninen, Heli Koivula) 44.59
  5. ESP (Carme Blay, Elena Córcoles, Arancha Iglesias, Susana Martin) 44.64
DQ POL (Agnieszka Rysiukiewicz, Kinga Leszczyńska, Monika Borejza, Irena Sznajder)

FINAL

  1. FRA (Katia Benth, Frederique Bangue, Sylvianne Felix, Christine Arron) 42.59
  2. GER (Melanie Paschke, Gabi Rockmeier, Birgit Rockmeier, Andrea Philipp) 42.68
  3. RUS (Oksana Ekk, Galina Malchugina, Natalia Voronova, Irina Privalova) 42.73
  4. UKR ( Irina Pukha, Tatyana Lukyanenko, Anzhela Shevchuk, Anzhela Kravchenko) 43.58
  5. GRE (Maria Tsoni , Ekaterini Koffa, Panagiota Koutroli, Ekaterini Thanou) 44.01
  6. FIN (Heidi Hannula, Sanna Kyllonen, Johanna Manninen, Heli Koivula) 44.10
  7. ITA (Elena Apollonio, Manuela Grillo, Maria Ruggeri, Manuela Levorato) 44.46
  8. BLR (Tatyana Barashko, Margarita Molchan, Natalya Sologub, Natalya Safronnikova) 44.76

World Cup Johannesbourg 1998

1. USA (Taplin Cheryl, Gaines Chryste, Miller Inger, Guidry-White Carlette) 42.00
2. AMERICAS (Lawrence Tanya, Sturrup Chandra, McDonald Beverly, Mensah Philomina) 42.44
3. GERMANY(Paschke Melanie, Rockmeier Gabi, RockmeierBirgit, Philipp Andrea) 42.81
4. AFRICA (Ajunwa Chioma, Ojokolu Endurance, Aboaja Rose, Onyali Mary) 42.91
5. RUSSIA(Privalova Irina, Ekk Oksana, Voronova Natalya, Korotya Irina) 43.11
6. OCEANIA(Van Herr Tania, Hewitt Lauren, Cripps Sharon, Smythe Anna) 43.40
7. EUROPE (Benth Katia, Bangue Frederique, Dia Fabe, Pendereva Petya) 43.70
8. ASIA (Dey Saraswati, Mistry Rachita, Shyla E.B., Yan Jiankui) 47.12







World Chamionships in Edmonton 2001

100m Heats
Heat 2 wind 0.1 m/s
 1. Sturrup Chandra BAH 11.26 Q
 2. Bangué Frédérique FRA 11.41 Q
 3. Williams Angela USA 11.41 Q
 4. Patsoú Effrosíni GRE 11.53 q
 5. Ayétotché Louise CIV 11.53q
 6. Ahmed Shamha MDV 12.27 nr
 7. Danan Aseel JOR 12.77

Quarter-final
Heat 3 wind 0,8 m/s
1. Sturrup Chandra BAH 11.08Q
2. Nku Mercy NGR 11.14 Q
3. Williams Angela USA 11.24Q
4. Mayers Natasha VIN 11.31q
5. Rockmeier Gaby GER 11.33q
6. Bangué Frédérique FRA 11.35
7. Adusei Martha CAN 11.43
8. Allen Liliana MEX 11.43

4x100m
Semi-final heat 2

1. FRA (Félix SylvianeBangué FrédériqueHurtis MurielSidibé Odiah) 42.49 Q WL
2. GBR (Richardson MarciaWilhelmy SarahJames VernichaOyepitan Abiodun) 43.08 Q SB
3. RUS (Ignatova NatalyaKhabarova IrinaKislova MarinaKruglova Larisa) 43.28q
4. BEL (Callaerts NancyDe Caluwé KatleenOuédraogo ElodieGevaert Kim) 44.19 NR
5. RUS (Kazakova AnnaKhubbieva GuzelDmitriadi Lyudmila,Perepelova Lyubov) 45.99
- USA (Williams AngelaGaines ChrysteMiller IngerEdwards Torri) DQ

Final
1. GER (Paschke MelanieRockmeier GabyRockmeier BirgitWagner Marion) 42.32 SB
2. FRA (Félix SylvianeBangué FrédériqueHurtis MurielSidibé Odiah)  42.39 SB
3. JAM (Campbell JulietFrazer MerleneMcDonald BeverlyWalker Astia) 42.40 SB
4. NGR (Ajunwa ChiomaOjokolo EnduranceNku MercyOnyali-Omagbemi Mary) 42.52
5. GBR (Richardson MarciaWilhelmy SarahJames VernichaOyepitan Abiodun) 42.60 SB
6. GRE (Koklóni YeoryíaPatsoú EffrosíniKaidantzí ÓlgaThánou Ekateríni) 43.25 SB
7. RUS (Ignatova NatalyaKhabarova IrinaKislova MarinaKruglova Larisa) 43.58
- USA (White Kelli, Gaines ChrysteMiller IngerJones Marion) DQ

Meeting Strasburg 27 June 2000
100m +0,9
1. BENTH Katia  FRA 11.41
2. HURTIS Muriel  FRA 11.46
3. DIOUF Anamita SNG 11.54
4. CITTE sandra  FRA 11.54
5. BANGUE Frédérique FRA 11.60
6. DERUEL Doris  FRA 11.67
7. DIA Fabe  FRA 11.72
Relais 4 X 100 m :
1. France rouge (Ferga, Hurtis, Dia, Thelamon) 44''03 ;
2. France bleu (Citté ; Sildilila, Bujak, Deruel) 45''11 ;
3. France blanc (Benth, Bangue, Girard, Sidibe) 45''18 ;
4. SR Obernai (Ruff, Dupont, Gemene, Rivet) 49''36.

08 June 2000 Meeting National de Bonneuil/Marne


 -1,20
1. ARRON Christine  FRA 11.34
2. HURTIS Muriel  FRA 11.48
3. BANGUE Frédérique FRA 11.58
4. BENTH Katia FRA 11.65
5. DIA Fabé  FRA 11.72
6. DERUEL Doris FRA 11.93
7. SILDILLIA Viviane  FRA 12.02

4 x 1 0 0m
1. 43,56 FRANCE A (BANGUE FERGA BENTH ARRON)
2. 44,09 FRANCE A' (DERUEL FERREZ DIA HURTIS)


 Meeting 27 July 2000 Castres

 100m Final +1.4
1. BANGUE Frederique FRA 11.35
2. BENTH Katia FRA 11.43
3. DIOUF Aminita SNG 11.46
4. COMBE Delphine FRA 11.47
5. RAKOTOZAFY Rosa MDG 11.54

100m Serie 1  +1,7
1. BANGUE Frederique FRA 11.36
2. DIOUF Aminita SNG 11.44
3. BENTH Katia FRA 11.46
4. COMBE Delphine FRA 11.48
5. RAKOTOZAFY Rosa MDG 11.49
6. DERUEL Doris FRA 11.60
7. SANGANOKO Makkariolie IVC 11.75
8. RAYMOND Nadia FRA 12.01

Frederique Bangue, Zhanna Pintusevich, Christine Arron, Ekaterini Thanou


1 comment:

  1. joer ya pasaron casi 2 horas desde que leo tu blog. pero mira la francesa... guapa guapa guapa. te falta escribir de Sina Schielke- la alemana.

    ReplyDelete